Auteur.e.s

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Découvrez les auteur.e.s qui se sont produits au Jamais Lu depuis le 11e Festival du Jamais Lu.

A

ABECASSIS Aurianne

AKAKPO Gustave

AMINTHE Julie

ARCHAMBAULT François

ARSENEAULT Jordan

ARTEAU-GAUTHIER Olivier

AUBERT Marion

AUBERT Robin

AUBIN Léa

B

BACON Joséphine

BARIL-GUÉRARD Jean-Philippe

BASTIEN Marie-Josée

BATTAGLIA Jérémie

BEAUCHAMP Marjolaine

BEAUDET Simon-Pierre

BEAUDOIN Jean-Denis

BEAULIEU-DUCHESNEAU Félix

BEAUPRÉ Marc

BEAUREGARD Virginie

BEAUREGARD-MARTIN Maxime

BÉLANGER Sylvain

BELLEMARE Martin

BERGERON Alex

C

CADIEUX Sophie

CALIXTE Kevin

CANTIN Félix-Antoine

CARBONNEAU Maxime

CASTONGUAY Léa

CAYET Guillaume

CENTENO Nicolas

CHABOT Catherine

CHAMPAGNE Dominic

CHAMPAGNE Louis

CHAN CHAK Claudia

CHAREST Ariel 

CHARLEBOIS Marie

DE LA CHENELIÈRE Evelyne

D

DAIGLE France

DALLAIRE Amélie

DALPÉ Jean-Marc

E

ELBADAWI Sœuf

F

FABRE Jérémie

FARNASSE Vincent

FAUCHER Martin

FECTEAU Alexandre

FERRER Ximena

FILLION Nathalie

FONTAINE Naomi

FONTAINE Séverine

FORNET Gianni Gregory

FORTIER Marie-Ève

FORTIER Marie-Ève

FOURNIER Gabriel 

FRÉCHETTE Carole

FRÉROT Nathanaël

G

GAGNON Laurie-Ève

GAGNON Steve

GAQUÈRE Geoffrey

GAUTHIER Élise

GÉLINEAU André

GÉRARD Laïma A.

GERMAIN Jean-Claude

GERVAIS Charlotte-Isis

GILBERT Julie

GIONET-LAVIGNE Thomas

GIRARD Guillaume

H

HANDFIELD Mathieu

HALLMONA Talia

HARRISSON Sébastien

HELLMAN Thomas

HOUDE Charles-Aubey

HUARD Laury

I

ISABELLE Maxime

J

JACOB Aurore

JIMENEZ Emmanuelle

K

KANAPÉ FONTAINE Natasha

KEISS Kevin

KEMEID Olivier

L

LACASSE Chloé

LAGARRIGUE Jocelyn

LAGIER Bernard

LALONDE Gabrielle

LALONDE Robert

LANCTÔT Aurélie

LANDRY Benoit

LANGELIER Nicolas

LANGLOIS Thomas 

M

N

O

O’FARRELL Noémie

OLIVIER Anne-Marie

P

PAQUET David

DE PALMA-DUQUET Maud

Q

R

RACINE Philippe

RAFFIER Tiphaine

RAÎCHE Jean-Philippe

RANGER Annie

RANGER-BEAUREGARD Julie-Anne

RATIO Lucien

RENAUD-HÉBERT Pascale

RÉVILLET Sabine

RICHER Jérôme

RISTIC Sonia

ROBICHAUD Gabriel

ROBILLARD André

ROBIN Maxime

ROBITAILLE Hélène

ROCHON Jean-François

ROSE Charles

ROULEAU Anne-Sophie

ROY Camille

ROY Isabelle

ROY Louis-Philippe

ROYER Anne-Julie

RYCHNER Antoinette

S

LES SABINES

SAINT-LAURENT Marie-Claude

SALES Pauline

SASSEVILLE Francis

SAUCIER Patric

SCHWAB Pauline

SCHWARTZ Emmanuel

SIMARD Dayne

SIMARD Olivier

SOLEYMANLOU Mani

SOUCY Érika

ST-ONGE Pascale

STE-MARIE Chloé

STOODLEY Elena

SUCCAB Frantz

SUFO SUFO

T

U

V

VACHON Nicola-Frank

VALLÉE-LÉGER Julie

VERBURGH Yann

VERMEULEN Benoît

VIDAL Catherine

DE VOS Rémi

W

WEILL Clémence

X

XERRI-L. Nadia

Y

Z

ZANETTI Sol

ZINGA BOTAO Tatiana